Measurements

This chart is based on human body size.
* All measurements have some degree of uncertainty that may come from a variety of measurement method.

iMda 5.2iMda 4.3iMda 3.0iMda
Memory
iMda 2.6iMda 2.2iMda 1.7iMda
Timp
* unit : cmNeutralNeutralNeutralNeutralNeutralNeutralNeutralNeutral
Height524330.52826221711.2
Weight (g)9405803102202001207040
Wig size (inch)9.58-8.5886.5-764.5-54.5
Eye size (mm)1814,1616-18181412106
Head girth2420.520.320.317.515.212.110.5
Neck girth8765.55.54.53.32.7
Shoulder width7.57.36.55.14.74.53.42
Chest girth1914.8/15.512.511.311.39.376
Waist girth161311.810.910.696.66
Hip girth23.52015.514.114.1129.77
Thigh girth13.511.79.27.886.85.53.5
Arm length1814.210.57.97.97.34.73.5
Leg length30.519.616.313.713.411.56.93.3
Ankle girth7.56.35.54.54.742.92.9
Foot length6.55.23.83.43.432.31.5

FAEMONCUTIE
GEM
PETIT
GEM
BEBE
GEM
CUTIE
PIE
TIMP
* unit : cmGenderlessGenderlessGenderlessGenderlessGenderlessGenderless
Height3013.8131211.710.7
Weight (g)306030306040
Wig size (inch)8-95.5445.53.5
Eye size (mm)1814-16128108
Head girth22.513.810.59.7149.5
Neck girth65.32.33.55.32.7
Shoulder width42.51.52.82.52
Chest girth137.54.567.56
Waist girth63.24.25.23.26
Hip girth149.87.57.99.87
Thigh girth7.55.54.33.85.53.5
Arm length7.543.5343.5
Leg length115.25.54.55.23.3
Foot length2.520.811.51.5

Rosette
Pure
(RS47)
Rosette
Muse
(RS44/RS43)
* unit : cmLadyGirlBoyLadyGirl
Height (including head)47.54442.5
Height (excluding head)37.5
Weight (kg)
Head girth (inch)17(6.5)6.517(6.5)
Eye size* (mm)12-1412-1412-14
Neck girth5.46.55.4
Upper body length (neck to pelvis)17.5
Shoulder width (including arms)6.3
Shoulder width (excluding arms)5
Arm length (Shoulder to wrist)1413.512.5
Wrist girth3.84.33.8
Chest girth16.214.21716.214.2
Waist girth10.31310.3
Pelvis girth12
Hip girth171716.3
Lower body length (pelvis-foot)27
Leg length (thigh to foot)24.5
Leg length (thigh to ankle)22.5
Thigh length11
Thigh girth9.8
Calf length11.5
Calf girth6.6
Ankle girth (ankle joint)555
Foot length5.25.55.2
Foot width55

Last updated on 07/01/2021.