Measurements

This chart is based on human body size.
* All measurements have some degree of uncertainty that may come from a variety of measurement method.

iMda 5.2iMda 4.3iMda 3.0iMda
Memory
iMda 2.6iMda 2.2iMda 1.7iMda
Timp
* unit : cmNeutralNeutralNeutralNeutralNeutralNeutralNeutralNeutral
Height524330.52826221711.2
Weight (g)9405803102202001207040
Wig size (inch)9.58-8.5886.5-764.5-54.5
Eye size (mm)1814,1616-18181412106
Head girth2420.520.320.317.515.212.110.5
Neck girth8765.55.54.53.32.7
Shoulder width7.57.36.55.14.74.53.42
Chest girth1914.8/15.512.511.311.39.376
Waist girth161311.810.910.696.66
Hip girth23.52015.514.114.1129.77
Thigh girth13.511.79.27.886.85.53.5
Arm length1814.210.57.97.97.34.73.5
Leg length30.519.616.313.713.411.56.93.3
Ankle girth7.56.35.54.54.742.92.9
Foot length6.55.23.83.43.432.31.5

FAEMONCUTIE
GEM
PETIT
GEM
BEBE
GEM
CUTIE
PIE
TIMP
* unit : cmGenderlessGenderlessGenderlessGenderlessGenderlessGenderless
Height3013.8131211.710.7
Weight (g)306030306040
Wig size (inch)8-95.5445.53.5
Eye size (mm)1814-16128108
Head girth22.513.810.59.7149.5
Neck girth65.32.33.55.32.7
Shoulder width42.51.52.82.52
Chest girth137.54.567.56
Waist girth63.24.25.23.26
Hip girth149.87.57.99.87
Thigh girth7.55.54.33.85.53.5
Arm length7.543.5343.5
Leg length115.25.54.55.23.3
Foot length2.520.811.51.5

Last updated on 20/01/2018.